Sharon Osbourne

Real Name:
Sharon Rachel Osbourne (née Levy, previously Arden)
Profile:
Music manager and promoter, television personality and presenter.

Born: 9 October 1952 in Brixton, London, England, UK.

She is the daughter of music businessman Don Arden, brother to David Arden (3), and wife to Ozzy Osbourne, with whom she has three children: Kelly Osbourne, Jack Osbourne (2), and Aimee Osbourne.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

EVBRD721 Sharon Osbourne - God Bless Ozzy Osbourne album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - God Bless Ozzy Osbourne(Blu-ray, RP) Eagle Vision, EV Classics EVBRD721 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Production

SM068-3040 Sharon Osbourne - Bark At The Moon album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Bark At The Moon Pioneer LDC SM068-3040 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
7243 5 26095 2 9, CDPTY196 Sharon Osbourne - Nativity In Black II: A Tribute To Black Sabbath album art Various Various - Nativity In Black II: A Tribute To Black Sabbath (Comp) Divine Recordings (2), Priority Records 7243 5 26095 2 9, CDPTY196 Philippines 2000 Sell This Version
EK 86060 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest 2001 - The Second Millennium album art Various Various - Ozzfest 2001 - The Second Millennium(CD, Comp, Ltd) Epic EK 86060 US 2001 Sell This Version
DPRO-81547 Sharon Osbourne - Pure Rubbish album art Pure Rubbish Pure Rubbish - Pure Rubbish(CD, EP) Divine Recordings (2), Priority Records DPRO-81547 US 2001 Sell This Version
P2 28860 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest - Second Stage Live album art Various Various - Ozzfest - Second Stage Live(2xCD, Comp, Enh) Divine Recordings (2), Priority Records P2 28860 US 2001 Sell This Version
WIN 201797 9 Sharon Osbourne - Sinema album art Drowning Pool (2) Drowning Pool (2) - Sinema(DVD-V) Epic WIN 201797 9 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
WIN 671731 2 Sharon Osbourne - Bodies album art Drowning Pool (2) Drowning Pool (2) - Bodies (Maxi) Epic WIN 671731 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
R2 73772 Sharon Osbourne - Symptom Of The Universe: The Original Black Sabbath 1970-1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Symptom Of The Universe: The Original Black Sabbath 1970-1978 (Comp) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records R2 73772 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
508077 2, 5080772000, EPC 508077 2 Sharon Osbourne - Live At Budokan album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Live At Budokan (Album) Epic (2), Epic (2), Epic (2) 508077 2, 5080772000, EPC 508077 2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
508347 2 Sharon Osbourne - The Osbourne Family Album album art The Osbournes The Osbournes - The Osbourne Family Album (Album, Comp) Epic 508347 2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
54271 9, 0542719000 Sharon Osbourne - Live At Budokan album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Live At Budokan SMV Enterprises, SMV Enterprises 54271 9, 0542719000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
EPC 510840 2, 5108402000, 510840 2 Sharon Osbourne - The Essential Ozzy Osbourne album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - The Essential Ozzy Osbourne (Comp) Epic, Legacy, Epic EPC 510840 2, 5108402000, 510840 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
R2 73923 Sharon Osbourne - Black Box : The Complete Original Black Sabbath 1970–1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Black Box : The Complete Original Black Sabbath 1970–1978(CD, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records R2 73923 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 74316 2 Sharon Osbourne - Under Cover album art Ozzy Osbourne Dinner With Ozzy And Friends Ozzy Osbourne - Under Cover(Hybrid, DualDisc, Album, PAL) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 74316 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
00109-7 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest 10th Anniversary album art Various Various - Ozzfest 10th Anniversary(DVD, Comp, NTSC + CD, Comp) Clear Channel Entertainment, SFX Entertainment 00109-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Sharon Osbourne - Prince Of Darkness album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Prince Of Darkness (Comp) Epic, Epic none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
R2 515884 Sharon Osbourne - Greatest Hits 1970-1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Greatest Hits 1970-1978 (Comp) Rhino Entertainment Company R2 515884 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697 75147 2-OS Sharon Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz ✝ Diary Of A Madman album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz ✝ Diary Of A Madman(CD, Album, RE, RM + 2xCD, Album, RE, RM + DVD-V, N) Epic, Legacy 88697 75147 2-OS US 2011 Sell This Version
88697 73818 2 Sharon Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz (Album) Epic (2), Legacy (3) 88697 73818 2 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
8869 773821-2 Sharon Osbourne - Diary Of A Madman album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Diary Of A Madman (Album) Epic, Legacy 8869 773821-2 Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
EV305579 Sharon Osbourne - Speak Of The Devil: Live From Irvine Meadows '82 album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Speak Of The Devil: Live From Irvine Meadows '82 Eagle Vision EV305579 US 2012 Sell This Version
88691935441 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzy Live album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Ozzy Live(2xLP, Ltd, Num) Epic, Legacy 88691935441 US 2012 Sell This Version
88691939097S1 Sharon Osbourne - Believer (Live) album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Believer (Live)(7", Single, Ltd, Num, Pic) Epic, Legacy 88691939097S1 US 2012 Sell This Version
60253761424 Sharon Osbourne - Live...Gathered In Their Masses album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Live...Gathered In Their Masses Universal Music Group International 60253761424 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version