Sarvi

Sarvi

Real Name:
Sarvi Kalhor
Profile:
Sarvi Kalhor born December 27, 1988 in London, known mononymously as Sarvi, is a British recording artist. She attended the Sylvia Young Theatre School.
Sites:
[a2571858]

Artist

Sarvi Discography

Singles & EPs

none Sarvi DJ's Bringing Me Back To Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none 2012 Sell This Version