Rosie Vela

Rosie Vela

Real Name:
Roseanne Vela
Profile:
Rosie Vela (born December 18, 1952, Galveston, Texas, USA) is an American model and singer/songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rosie Vela

Rosie Vela Discography

Albums

Rosie Vela Zazu (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records Greece 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rosie Vela Magic Smile (Single) A&M Records Australia 1986 Sell This Version
Rosie Vela Interlude (Single) A&M Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Rosie Vela Fool's Paradise (Single) A&M Records Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit