Галя

Галя

Real Name:
Галина Атанасова Курдова
Profile:
Born in 1978.
[a2572109]

Artist

Галя Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various И ти ли Various - Годишни музикални награди на БГ Радио(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none Bulgaria 2005 Sell This Version