Jim Jones (2)

Jim Jones (2)

Real Name:
Joseph Guillermo Jones
Profile:
Born: July 15, 1976, Bronx, New York
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jim Jones (2) Discography

Albums

Jim Jones (2) On My Way To Church (Album) Koch Records US 2004 Sell This Version
KOC-DU-5830 Jim Jones (2) Harlem: Diary Of A Summer(Hybrid, DualDisc) Koch Records KOC-DU-5830 US 2005 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Hustler's P.O.M.E. (Product Of My Environment) (Album, Maxi) Koch Records US 2006 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-5957 Jim Jones (2) A Dipset Xmas(CD, Album) Koch Records KOC-CD-5957 US 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama & Jim Jones (2) DJ Drama & Jim Jones (2) - The Seven Day Theory(CD) Gangsta Grillz, 101 Distribution none US 2006 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Harlem's American Gangster (Album) Koch Records US 2008 Sell This Version
BEM008 Jim Jones (2) Presents Members Of Birdgang* Jim Jones (2) Presents Members Of Birdgang* - M.O.B. 2 Members Of Byrdgang(CD, Album) Be Music, Asylum Records BEM008 UK 2008 Sell This Version
100471-2 Jim Jones (2) & ByrdGang* Jim Jones (2) & ByrdGang* - M.O.B. The Album(CD, Album) Asylum Records 100471-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Pray IV Reign (Album) Columbia, Ether Boy US 2009 Sell This Version
none Jim Jones (2) Vampire Life We Own The Night(CDr) Dipset, Nuvision Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2020 Jim Jones (2) Capo(CD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-2020 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jim Jones (2) Crunk Music / This Is Jim Jones (Single) Koch Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Certified Gangstas (Maxi) Koch Records, Diplomats US 2004 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Baby Girl (Single) Diplomats, Koch Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Summer Wit Miami (Single) Diplomats, KOCH Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) What You Been Drankin On / G's Up Koch Records, Diplomats US 2005 Sell This Version
PR 301995 Hot Wright, Jim Jones (2) Hot Wright, Jim Jones (2) - Catch A Body(12", Single, Promo) Asylum Records PR 301995 US 2005 Sell This Version
KOC-SI-5843 Jim Jones (2) Baby Girl / Summer Wit Miami(12") Diplomats, Koch Records KOC-SI-5843 US 2005 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Reppin' Time / We Fly High Diplomats, Koch Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Looking At The Game Koch Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Jim Jones (2) Emotionless / Weatherman (Maxi) Diplomats, Koch Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
none Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee - Throw Some D's (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Zone 4 Inc., Interscope Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
PR142076 Byrd Gang Feat. Jim Jones (2), Max B (2), Stack Bundles & Mel Matrix Byrd Gang Feat. Jim Jones (2), Max B (2), Stack Bundles & Mel Matrix - Life's Like A Movie(12", Promo) Asylum Records PR142076 US 2007 Sell This Version
KOC-12-5000 Jim Jones (2) We Fly High (Remix) / Ballin On Xmas(12") Diplomats, Koch Entertainment KOC-12-5000 US 2007 Sell This Version
JJ-001 Jim Jones (2) Love Me No More (Remix)(12", Promo) DipSet JJ-001 US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit