André Castelot

André Castelot

Real Name:
André Storms
Profile:
French writer, historian and scriptwriter, born 23 January 1911 in Antwerp, Belgium, died 18 July 2004 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France. Brother of Jacques Castelot.
Sites:
[a2572746]

Artist

André Castelot Discography

Albums

87110 501 André Castelot Temples De Philae - Son & Lumière(Cass, Album) Misrphon 87110 501 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
844.930 André Castelot Bonaparte(LP) Philips 844.930 France Unknown Sell This Version