André Castelot

Real Name:
André Storms
Profile:
French writer, historian and scriptwriter, born 23 January 1911 in Antwerp, Belgium, died 18 July 2004 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France. Brother of Jacques Castelot.
Sites:
[a2572746]

Artist