C.J. Mahaney

Real Name:
Charles Joseph Mahaney
Profile:
Pastor and author. Former president of Sovereign Grace Ministries. Born: September 21, 1953.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | C.J. Mahaney
[a2573608]

Artist

C.J. Mahaney Discography Tracks

Vocals

C.J. Mahaney - The Atonement album art Shai Linne CJ Mahaney Interlude (as CJ Mahaney) and 2 more… Shai Linne - The Atonement (Album) Lamp Mode Recordings 2008 Sell This Version
none C.J. Mahaney - The Suffering Servant album art Believin Stephen Believin Stephen - The Suffering Servant(CD, Album, Car) Gametime Recordings none US 2010 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

EGP 012, 0065 C.J. Mahaney - Passion For His Presence album art People Of Destiny People Of Destiny - Passion For His Presence(CD, Album, Comp) HeartCry Praise & Worship Series, Word Music (2) EGP 012, 0065 US 1995 Sell This Version