Katharina Thalbach

Real Name:
Katharina Joachim
Profile:
German actress and film director.

She was born 19 January 1954 in Berlin, Germany

She is the daughter of Sabine Thalbach and the mother of Anna Thalbach.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading