Lieselotte Holzmeister

Real Name:
Lieselotte Holzmeister née Ohnsorge
Profile:
German publisher and politician, born 8 February 1921 in Iserlohn, Germany, died 29 June 1994 in Salzburg, Austria. She was married to Johannes Holzmeister.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2573862]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Lieselotte Holzmeister - Lieder Aus Dem Zündschlüssel (Folge 1) album art Dietrich Hauptmann, Südwestdeutscher Singkreis Die Strassen Sind Dietrich Hauptmann, Südwestdeutscher Singkreis - Lieder Aus Dem Zündschlüssel (Folge 1) (EP) Fidula Fon Germany 1961 Sell This Version
1213 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Tiere In Wald Und Wiese album art Robby Schmitz Robby Schmitz - Tiere In Wald Und Wiese(7") Fidula Fon 1213 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1212 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Tier-Zirkus album art Robby Schmitz Robby Schmitz - Tier-Zirkus(7", Gat) Fidula Fon 1212 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1214 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Zootiere In Freier Wildbahn album art Robby Schmitz Robby Schmitz - Zootiere In Freier Wildbahn(7") Fidula Fon 1214 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1228 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Mitsingen & Mitspielen album art Der Kölner Kinderchor Zumba Zumba, Welch Ein Singen Der Kölner Kinderchor - Mitsingen & Mitspielen(7") Fidula Fon 1228 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
RP-338120 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Advent Singen - Im Brucknerhaus Linz album art Various Zwischen Dem Ochs Und Dem Eselein (as L. Holzmeister) Various - Advent Singen - Im Brucknerhaus Linz(LP, Album) Ringstrasse Records, Ringstraße Productions RP-338120 Austria 1981 Sell This Version
1222 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Tanzlieder Aus Frankreich album art Der Kölner Kinderchor, Das Ensemble Werner Brock* Sag Nicht Adieu and 1 more… Der Kölner Kinderchor, Das Ensemble Werner Brock* - Tanzlieder Aus Frankreich(7") Fidula Fon 1222 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1126 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Nikolauslieder / Advent Kantate Für Kinder album art Kölner Kinderchor* - Hans-Günter Lenders - Richard Rudolf Klein Wie Bin Ich Froh, Wenn Weihnacht Ist and 3 more… Kölner Kinderchor* - Hans-Günter Lenders - Richard Rudolf Klein - Nikolauslieder / Advent Kantate Für Kinder(7") Fidula Fon 1126 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1124 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Sankt Martins- Und Laternen-Lieder album art Der Kölner Kinderchor Unter Leitung Von Hans-Günter Lenders Lasst Uns Froh Und Munter Sein (as L.H.) and 2 more… Der Kölner Kinderchor Unter Leitung Von Hans-Günter Lenders - Sankt Martins- Und Laternen-Lieder(7") Fidula Fon 1124 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1105 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Frühling Und Sommer album art Richard Rudolf Klein - Der Musikkreis Krefeld Der Winter Ist Zu Ende Richard Rudolf Klein - Der Musikkreis Krefeld - Frühling Und Sommer(7") Fidula Fon 1105 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1146 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Das Psälterlein - Europäische Weihnachtslieder album art Various Various - Das Psälterlein - Europäische Weihnachtslieder(7") Fidula Fon 1146 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Lieselotte Holzmeister - Tanzlieder Für Kinder album art Der Kölner Kinderchor - Hans-Günter Lenders Ponypferdchen and 1 more… Der Kölner Kinderchor - Hans-Günter Lenders - Tanzlieder Für Kinder Fidula Fon Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1118 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Zumba-Weihnachtszeit album art Various Various - Zumba-Weihnachtszeit(7", Gat) Fidula Fon 1118 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
3017 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Magnificat / Noëls album art Various Various - Magnificat / Noëls(LP, Gat) Fidula Fon 3017 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
LP 90 067 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Daffy - Oh Johnny - Kinderlieder Zum Mitsingen album art Winfried Dalferth Miau-Miau Winfried Dalferth - Daffy - Oh Johnny - Kinderlieder Zum Mitsingen(LP, Album) Abakus LP 90 067 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
1138 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Noëls album art Various Various - Noëls(7", TP) Fidula Fon 1138 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1193, FF 1193 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Pfeifer Tim Und Andere Tanzlieder Für Kinder album art Der Kölner Kinderchor - Hans-Günter Lenders Pfeifer Tim Der Kölner Kinderchor - Hans-Günter Lenders - Pfeifer Tim Und Andere Tanzlieder Für Kinder(7") Fidula Fon, Fidula Fon 1193, FF 1193 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1150 Lieselotte Holzmeister - Wir Gratulieren album art Chor Und Instrumentalisten Der Stuttgarter Volksmusikschule, Kinderchor Aich Musikanten - Gratulanten (as L. Holzmeister) and 2 more… Chor Und Instrumentalisten Der Stuttgarter Volksmusikschule, Kinderchor Aich - Wir Gratulieren(7") Fidula Fon 1150 Germany Unknown Sell This Version