Marti Friedlander

Marti Friedlander

Real Name:
Martha Gordon
Profile:
Marti Friedlander, CNZM (born 1928, London, England – died 14 November 2016, Auckland, New Zealand) was an English-born New Zealand photographer. She moved to New Zealand in 1957.
Sites:
[a2574056]

Artist

Marti Friedlander Discography

Visual

The Finn Brothers The Finn Brothers - Everyone Is Here (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone, Parlophone Australia 2004 Sell This Version