Alexander Novoselov

Alexander Novoselov

Real Name:
Александр Новосёлов (Alexander Novoselov)
Profile:
DJ & Trance / Progressive Trance music producer from Kirov, Russia.
Born: 11-12-1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Alexander Novoselov Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Release#31 Daniel Roelse & ProgZone Daniel Roelse & ProgZone - The First Next(File, MP3, 320) Digi Digital Recordings Release#31 UK 2011

Production

SIT 49 Alex Blest & Stonewave Ethereal (David Surok Remix) and 2 more… Alex Blest & Stonewave - Ethereal(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 49 UK 2012