Viton

Real Name:
Viton Mavropoulos
Profile:
Born in Athens, 1976. Label manager of Local Underground.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Viton

Viton Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Viton - Wooden Swordz album art Viton & Stel Viton & Stel - Wooden Swordz (Maxi) Local Underground Greece 2004 Sell This Version
332988 2 Viton - Nightmare album art Viton & Stel Viton & Stel - Nightmare(CD, Maxi) Local Underground 332988 2 Greece 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

581002 2 Viton - Progressive...Visions Of Sound album art Viton Progressive...Visions Of Sound(CD, Comp) Planetworks 581002 2 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
596531 2 Viton - Progressive 2...Unmixed Emotions album art Viton Progressive 2...Unmixed Emotions(CD, Comp) Planetworks 596531 2 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
563316 2 Viton - Progressive 3...Plugged In album art Viton Progressive 3...Plugged In(CD, Comp) Planetworks 563316 2 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit