Wear And Tear

Real Name:
Dave
Profile:
"WEAR AND TEAR was born in 2009. It's a solitary project that was created with the intent of the communication of all the discouragement that we receive in our society and above all of the people who compose it with its dark and melancholic sound, designed to highlight the rotten movement of the human being."
Aliases:
[a2574909]

Artist

Albums

cut 387 Wear And Tear - Darkness And The Blood Of Trees album art Uruk-Hai, Wear And Tear Uruk-Hai, Wear And Tear - Darkness And The Blood Of Trees(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num) Depressive Illusions Records cut 387 Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
SNR 906 Wear And Tear - Splitsession 10 album art Mallard (2) / Masterfully Racy / Kaelteeinbruch / Wear And Tear Mallard (2) / Masterfully Racy / Kaelteeinbruch / Wear And Tear - Splitsession 10(CDr, Album) Shit Noise Records SNR 906 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Wear And Tear - Apnea Of The Senses album art Wear And Tear Apnea Of The Senses(CDr, Album) Aggressive Production none Italy 2014 Sell This Version
SNR 838 Wear And Tear - Two Ways Of Pain Part 72 album art Wear And Tear / Mallard (2) Wear And Tear / Mallard (2) - Two Ways Of Pain Part 72(CDr) Shit Noise Records SNR 838 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Wear And Tear Vacuum(Cass, Ltd, Num) Not On Label none Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Wear And Tear - Il Declino Della Società Moderna album art Wear And Tear Il Declino Della Società Moderna(CD, Sli) Not On Label none Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Wear And Tear - Abyss album art Wear And Tear Abyss(CDr) Not On Label none Italy 2011 Sell This Version
SNT 042 Wear And Tear - Harsh Split 02 album art Mad Pussy Disease / Wear And Tear Mad Pussy Disease / Wear And Tear - Harsh Split 02(Cass, Ltd, C10) Shit Noise Tapes SNT 042 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Wear And Tear - Violence Psychologique album art Lueur Morte, Wear And Tear Lueur Morte, Wear And Tear - Violence Psychologique(Cass, Ltd) Unlight Order Productions none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Wear And Tear - Experiment " Wall Of Noise 1 " album art Wear And Tear Experiment " Wall Of Noise 1 "(CDr) Smell The Stench none Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Wear And Tear - The Endless Melancholy  album art Spirit In Eternal Pain & Wear And Tear & Thanatos (15) & My Failure Spirit In Eternal Pain & Wear And Tear & Thanatos (15) & My Failure - The Endless Melancholy As Kvlt As Hell Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version
SNR 874 Wear And Tear - Splitsession 2 album art Wear And Tear / DJ Kaos (5) / ☠skullnbones☠ / Dr. NoiseM Wear And Tear / DJ Kaos (5) / ☠skullnbones☠ / Dr. NoiseM - Splitsession 2(CDr) Shit Noise Records SNR 874 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
SNR 816 Wear And Tear - Lifestyles Of Shit #5 album art Bleach Black / Wear And Tear / Painburn Bleach Black / Wear And Tear / Painburn - Lifestyles Of Shit #5(CDr) Shit Noise Records SNR 816 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
LOF046 Wear And Tear - Monolith album art Wear And Tear Monolith(CDr, Ltd) Land Of Fog Records LOF046 Italy 2015 Sell This Version