DJ Geri

Real Name:
Gerard Serrat Aiza
Profile:
DJ & Trance producer from Barcelona, Spain.
Born: 21-05-1979
Sites:
Aliases:
[a257529]

Artist

Albums

0534AS DJ Geri - Tribute To Soundwaves album art DJ Geri Tribute To Soundwaves(14xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Soundwaves 0534AS Poland 2012

Singles & EPs

DJ Geri - ¡¡¡Danger Rave!!! album art DJ Geri ¡¡¡Danger Rave!!! (Single) Bit Music Spain 2000 Sell This Version
PFT082 DJ Geri - Chords Of My Life / Spiritual album art DJ Geri Chords Of My Life / Spiritual(2xFile, MP3, Single) Plastic Fantastic PFT082 UK 2010
EPT121 DJ Geri - Wonderful World EP album art DJ Geri Wonderful World EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT121 US 2011
CLM027 DJ Geri - Addicted album art DJ Geri Addicted(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Cloudland Music CLM027 US 2012
COF178, COF 178 DJ Geri - Eternal Memory album art DJ Geri Eternal Memory(File, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings, COF Recordings COF178, COF 178 Russia 2013
MND237 DJ Geri Amsha(2xFile, WAV, Single) Mondo Records MND237 UK 2016
MND274 DJ Geri Hydra(2xFile, WAV, Single) Mondo Records MND274 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

PFT077 DJ Geri - Orange Signs album art DJ Geri Orange Signs(2xFile, MP3) Plastic Fantastic PFT077 UK 2009
none DJ Geri - Deliverance album art DJ Geri Deliverance(File, MP3, 320) Eyereflex Records none Germany 2010
TERM022 DJ Geri - The Crowds album art DJ Geri The Crowds(File, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM022 Germany 2010
DJ Geri - Water Ripple album art DJ Geri Water Ripple Inspired Records UK 2011
DOR048 DJ Geri - Shaddai album art DJ Geri Shaddai(2xFile, MP3, 320) Deep Ocean Records DOR048 Argentina 2011
FSR093 DJ Geri - Tears Of Ice album art DJ Geri Tears Of Ice(File, MP3, 320) Future Shock Records FSR093 US 2011
BSR#016 DJ Geri - Waterland album art DJ Geri Waterland(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Sky Records BSR#016 Germany 2011
0234AS DJ Geri - I Miss You / Back To Moon album art DJ Geri I Miss You / Back To Moon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Soundwaves 0234AS Poland 2011
PGR075 DJ Geri - Clear Sky album art DJ Geri Clear Sky(File, MP3, 320) Phat Groove Records PGR075 Mauritius 2012
PMR017 DJ Geri - Who Are You album art Dj Geri Who Are You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Promind Recordings PMR017 Iran 2013
0743AS DJ Geri - Spectrum Analyzer album art DJ Geri Spectrum Analyzer(File, MP3, 320) Soundwaves 0743AS Poland 2013
AEZ-108, AEZ108 DJ Geri - Toys Boys album art DJ Geri Feat. Mque DJ Geri Feat. Mque - Toys Boys(3xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings AEZ-108, AEZ108 Estonia 2014
SNM006 DJ Geri - Kills Me album art DJ Geri Kills Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Synchronized Music SNM006 Jordan 2014
B4J016 DJ Geri - Crystallize album art DJ Geri & Magik* Feat. Al Jet DJ Geri & Magik* Feat. Al Jet - Crystallize(4xFile, MP3, 320) BOX4JOY B4J016 US 2014
SR176 DJ Geri - Costa Daurada album art DJ Geri Costa Daurada(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR176 UK 2014
AZR014 DJ Geri - Azure album art DJ Geri Azure(2xFile, MP3, 320) Azure Recordings AZR014 Spain 2015
SNS002 DJ Geri - When You're Away album art DJ Geri When You're Away(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sunstate Records SNS002 Netherlands 2015

Videos (7) Edit