Michael Bublé

Real Name:
Michael Steven Bublé
Profile:
Born: September 9, 1975, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Michael Bublé (pronounced Boo-blay) is a Canadian pop singer from Vancouver, B.C.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BaBa1999 Michael Bublé - BaBalu album art Michael Bublé BaBalu(CD, Album) Big Shtick Entertainment BaBa1999 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none Michael Bublé - Dream  album art Michael Bublé Dream (CD, Album) Not On Label (Michael Bublé Self-released) none Canada 2002 Sell This Version
CDDGR 1580 Michael Bublé - Totally Bublé (Original Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack Totally Blonde) album art Michael Bublé Totally Bublé (Original Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack Totally Blonde) (Album) DRG Records, Koch Records CDDGR 1580 South Africa 2003 Sell This Version
9362483762 Michael Bublé - Michael Bublé album art Michael Bublé Michael Bublé (Album, EP) 143 Records, Reprise Records 9362483762 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
WCDB342 Michael Bublé - Interview Disc October 2003 album art Michael Bublé Interview Disc October 2003(CD, Promo) Warner Bros. Records WCDB342 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
7599 38610-2 Michael Bublé - Come Fly With Me album art Michael Bublé Come Fly With Me (Album) Reprise Records 7599 38610-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
4944423 Michael Bublé - Caught In The Act album art Michael Bublé Caught In The Act (Album) Reprise Records, 143 Records, Warner Reprise Video 4944423 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
48996-2 Michael Bublé - It's Time album art Michael Bublé It's Time (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 48996-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
9362499111 Michael Bublé - Call Me Irresponsible album art Michael Bublé Call Me Irresponsible (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 9362499111 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
2-517750 Michael Bublé - Meets Madison Square Garden album art Michael Bublé Meets Madison Square Garden (Album) Reprise Records, 143 Records 2-517750 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
526812-2 Michael Bublé - Crazy Love album art Michael Bublé Crazy Love (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 526812-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
093624934998, 09362-4934998 Michael Bublé - Christmas album art Michael Bublé Christmas (Album) 143 Records, Reprise Records 093624934998, 09362-4934998 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
0093624944973 Michael Bublé - To Be Loved album art Michael Bublé To Be Loved (Album) Reprise Records 0093624944973 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
2-557730 Michael Bublé - Nobody But Me album art Michael Bublé Nobody But Me (Album, EP, Comp) Reprise Records 2-557730 South Africa 2016 Sell This Version
2-575367 Michael Bublé - Love album art Michael Bublé Love (Album) Reprise Records 2-575367 Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WCDB285 Michael Bublé - Kissing A Fool album art Michael Bublé Kissing A Fool (Single) 143 Records, Reprise Records WCDB285 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
none Michael Bublé - Let It Snow! album art Michael Bublé Let It Snow! (EP) 143 Records, Reprise Records none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
PRO15171 Michael Bublé - Grown Up Christmas List album art Michael Bublé Grown Up Christmas List(CDr, Single, Promo) Reprise Records PRO15171 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
PR04389 Michael Bublé - Fever album art Michael Bublé Fever(CD, Single, Promo) Reprise Records, 143 Records PR04389 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
none Michael Bublé - Moondance album art Michael Bublé Moondance(CDr, Single, Promo) Reprise Records none Italy 2003 Sell This Version
PCS-675 Michael Bublé - Sway album art Michael Bublé Sway (Single) 143 Records, Reprise Records PCS-675 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Michael Bublé - Come Fly With Me album art Michael Bublé Come Fly With Me (Single) Reprise Records, 143 Records none Italy 2004 Sell This Version
5439 16378 2 Michael Bublé - "Spider-Man" Theme album art Michael Bublé "Spider-Man" Theme (Maxi, Single) 143 Records, Reprise Records 5439 16378 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
RSMT 2004 Michael Bublé - Jazz it Up (Rosemount Collection) album art Michael Bublé Jazz it Up (Rosemount Collection)(CD, Mini, Promo, Smplr) Rosemount Estate, Reprise Records, Warner Bros. Records RSMT 2004 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
SPI012W Michael Bublé - For Once In My Life album art Michael Bublé For Once In My Life(CD, Single) Reprise Records SPI012W Spain 2004 Sell This Version