Secilia

Real Name:
Marinus Bernardus de Goeij
Profile:
Dutch trance producer, born on March 19, 1975. Mostly known for projects such as Rank 1, Kamaya Painters, Gaia, Benicio and more.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Secilia - As Good As You album art Secilia As Good As You (Single, Maxi) Buckle Up Germany 1999 Sell This Version