Randy Rhoads

Real Name:
Randall William Rhoads
Profile:
Born on December 6, 1956 in Santa Monica California and died in a flight accident on March 19, 1982.

Played in Quiet Riot 1975-1980
With Ozzy Osbourne 1980-1982
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Randy Rhoads Discography Tracks

Albums

Randy Rhoads - Tribute album art Ozzy Osbourne / Randy Rhoads Ozzy Osbourne / Randy Rhoads - Tribute (Album, Comp) Epic Canada 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Randy Rhoads - Crazy Train (Live) album art Ozzy Osbourne / Randy Rhoads Ozzy Osbourne / Randy Rhoads - Crazy Train (Live) (Single) Epic UK 1987 Sell This Version

Compilations

AMCY-4456 Randy Rhoads - Randy Rhoads Tribute album art Randy Rhoads Randy Rhoads Tribute(CD, Comp) EastWest AMCY-4456 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Videos

R2 71445 Randy Rhoads - The Quiet Riot Years album art Randy Rhoads The Quiet Riot Years(DVD-V, Comp, Multichannel, NTSC, Dol) Red Match Productions R2 71445 US 2012 Sell This Version