D. Holland-Moritz

D. Holland-Moritz

Real Name:
Detlev Holland-Moritz
Profile:
German writer, born 28 December 1954 in Solingen, Germany.
Sites:

D. Holland-Moritz Discography

Miscellaneous

none D. Holland-Moritz / U. Etter* D. Holland-Moritz / U. Etter* - Austellung Bigi Knop 4. bis 8.10.86 Galerie Eisenbahnstrasse(Cass, S/Sided) Galerie Eisenbahnstrasse none Germany 1986 Sell This Version