Vika Bull

Vika Bull

Real Name:
Vika Susan Bull
Profile:
Vika Bull (born 1966, Doncaster, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian singer. Older sister of Linda Bull and together they perform as the vocal duo Vika & Linda.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vika Bull

Videos (1) Edit