N.D. (2)

Real Name:
Andy Stamets
Profile:
Plays guitars & sings backing vocals for Rocket From The Crypt.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

N.D. (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

N.D. (2) - Group Sounds album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Group Sounds (Album) Vagrant Records US 2001 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Live From Camp X-Ray album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Live From Camp X-Ray (Album) Vagrant Records US 2002 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - R.I.P. album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - R.I.P. (Album) Vagrant Records US 2008 Sell This Version
856385001190 N.D. (2) - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World Vol. 7 album art Various Heart Of A Rat Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World Vol. 7(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. 856385001190 US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

N.D. (2) - Circa: Now! album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Circa: Now! (Album) Headhunter Records, Headhunter Records Canada 1992 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Boychucker album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Boychucker (Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry US 1992 Sell This Version
SP154 N.D. (2) - Normal Carpet Ride album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Normal Carpet Ride(7", Single, Ltd, Blu) Sub Pop SP154 US 1992 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Death In The Family / Call It A Complex album art Radio Wendy / Rocket From The Crypt Call It A Complex Radio Wendy / Rocket From The Crypt - Death In The Family / Call It A Complex Pushead Fan Club US 1993 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Pure Genius album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Pure Genius (Single) Drunken Fish Records US 1993 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - All Systems Go album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - All Systems Go (Comp) Headhunter Records US 1993 Sell This Version
MRG 035, Merge 035 N.D. (2) - Both Good Songs album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Both Good Songs(7") Merge Records, Merge Records MRG 035, Merge 035 US 1993 Sell This Version
8804-P N.D. (2) - All Systems Go! album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - All Systems Go!(CD, Comp) Toy's Factory 8804-P Japan 1993 Sell This Version
SFTRI 271 N.D. (2) - Happy Birthday, Baby Jesus album art Various Cancel Christmas Various - Happy Birthday, Baby Jesus(10", Comp) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 271 US 1993 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - The State Of Art Is On Fire album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - The State Of Art Is On Fire Sympathy For The Record Industry US 1995 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Hot Charity album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Hot Charity (Album, Comp) Perfect Sound US 1995 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Scream, Dracula, Scream! album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Scream, Dracula, Scream! (Album) Interscope Records US 1995 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Rocket Queen EP album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Rocket Queen EP (EP) Speedo's Classics Canada 1995 Sell This Version
SOUR 4-D, sour 4-d N.D. (2) - Taste album art Various Glazed and 2 more… Various - Taste(CD, Comp) Bacteria Sour, Bacteria Sour SOUR 4-D, sour 4-d US 1995 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - On A Rope album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - On A Rope (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 1996 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Born In '69 album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Born In '69 (Single) Elemental Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Break It Up album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Break It Up (Single, Maxi) Elemental Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - Lipstick album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Lipstick (Single) Elemental Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
ELM47TPIC N.D. (2) - When In Rome (Do The Jerk!) album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - When In Rome (Do The Jerk!)(7", Shape, Pic) Elemental Records ELM47TPIC UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
N.D. (2) - RFTC album art Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - RFTC (Album) Interscope Records US 1998 Sell This Version
RPM 010 N.D. (2) - Delorean / Crimson Ballroom album art Rocket From The Crypt / The Hellacopters Delorean (as ND) Rocket From The Crypt / The Hellacopters - Delorean / Crimson Ballroom(7", Single) Gearhead Records RPM 010 US 1999 Sell This Version