Pseudo (5)

Pseudo (5)

Real Name:
Donald Abrams
Profile:
Pseduo was an alternate pseudonym used by Colonel Abrams (born May 25, 1949, Detroit, Michigan, USA - died November 25, 2016) an American house music singer, songwriter, and producer. Abrams was raised In New York City. He was one of the first artists who brought house music to the mainstream.
Sites:
Aliases:

Pseudo (5) Discography

Singles & EPs

Pseudo (5) What Are You Gonna Do Smack US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit