D. Milhad

Real Name:
Darius Milhaud
Profile:
French composer, born September 4, 1892, in Aix-en-Provence, died June 22, 1974, in Geneva, Switzerland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

enja CD 7075-2 Darius Milhaud - Close Up Of Japan album art Aki Takase Scaramouche (as D. Milhad) Aki Takase - Close Up Of Japan(CD, Album) Enja Records enja CD 7075-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version