Angie Hart

Real Name:
Angela Ruth Hart
Profile:
Born: 8 March 1972 Adelaide, Australia.

Australian vocalist.
Sister of Rebecca Hart.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5144235472 Angie Hart - Grounded Bird album art Angie Hart Grounded Bird(CD, Album) ABC Music 5144235472 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
2719928 Angie Hart - Eat My Shadow album art Angie Hart Eat My Shadow (EP, Album) ABC Music 2719928 Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D1204 Angie Hart - Tingly album art Pop! (2) Featuring Angie Hart Pop! (2) Featuring Angie Hart - Tingly(CD, Single) White (6) D1204 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
Well01 Angie Hart - The Women At The Well album art Angie Hart / Rebecca Barnard / Lash (3) Angie Hart / Rebecca Barnard / Lash (3) - The Women At The Well(CD, Single, Promo) Festival Mushroom Records Well01 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
none Angie Hart - Cold Heart Killer album art Angie Hart Cold Heart Killer (Single) Warner Music Australia, ABC Music none Australia 2007 Sell This Version
none Angie Hart - Loving Hating It Remix EP  album art Angie Hart Loving Hating It Remix EP (4xFile, AAC, EP) Not On Label (Angie Hart Self-released) none Australia 2010
PR392 Angie Hart - Blue album art Angie Hart Blue(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI PR392 Australia Unknown Sell This Version
l2006 Angie Hart - Pictures Of You album art Angie Hart Pictures Of You(CD, Single) Level Two Music l2006 Australia Unknown Sell This Version