Tre Hardson

Real Name:
Trevant Hardson
Profile:
American rapper, founding member of The Pharcyde (left the group in 2000).

Born: October 5, 1970 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

80119-01053-2 Liberation — Tre Hardson Tre Hardson Liberation (Album) Flying Baboon 80119-01053-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RLG 12 Slimkid 3's Cafe — Tre Hardson Tre Hardson Slimkid 3's Cafe (Album) Flying Baboon RLG 12 US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
- Slimkid3s Cafe Radio — Tre Hardson Tre Hardson Slimkid3s Cafe Radio(CD, Album) Flying Baboon - US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

A8360C, 7567-98360-4 Passin' Me By — Tre Hardson The Pharcyde With Tre* / Imani / Romye* / Fat Lip The Pharcyde With Tre* / Imani / Romye* / Fat Lip - Passin' Me By(Cass, Maxi, Dol) Delicious Vinyl, Delicious Vinyl, Atlantic, Atlantic A8360C, 7567-98360-4 UK 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UA 3032-1 Ayyomyman / Roots Love & Culture — Tre Hardson Tre' Hardson* Ayyomyman / Roots Love & Culture(12") Up Above Records UA 3032-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRE001 AyYoMyMan / Devotion — Tre Hardson Tre Hardson AyYoMyMan / Devotion(12", Single, Promo) Flying Baboon TRE001 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Liberation EP — Tre Hardson Tre' Hardson* Liberation EP(CD, EP) Flying Baboon none US Unknown Sell This Version