Rick Marotta

Real Name:
Richard Thomas Marotta
Profile:
Rick Marotta (born January 7, 1948, New York City, New York, USA) is an American drummer and percussionist. Brother of drummer and percussionist, Jerry Marotta.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CTV 81339 Rick Marotta - Three O'Clock High album art Tangerine Dream / Sylvester Levay / David Tickle & Rick Morotta* Tangerine Dream / Sylvester Levay / David Tickle & Rick Morotta* - Three O'Clock High (Album) Varèse Sarabande CTV 81339 US 1987 Sell This Version
72434 94657 2 5 Rick Marotta - Just The Ticket album art Rick Marotta Just The Ticket(CD, Album) Metro Blue 72434 94657 2 5 US 1999 Sell This Version