Tom Angelripper

Real Name:
Thomas Such
Profile:
German bassist and vocalist, born 13 February 1963 in Buer near Gelsenkirchen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tom Angelripper Discography Tracks

Albums

Tom Angelripper - Ein Schöner Tag album art Tom Angelripper Ein Schöner Tag (Album) GUN Records (2) Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - Ein Tröpfchen Voller Glück album art Tom Angelripper Ein Tröpfchen Voller Glück (Album) GUN, Drakkar Promotion, BMG, GUN, Drakkar Promotion, BMG Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - Ein Strauß Bunter Melodien album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Ein Strauß Bunter Melodien (Album) GUN Records (2) Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - Ich Glaub' Nicht An Den Weihnachtsmann album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Ich Glaub' Nicht An Den Weihnachtsmann (Album) Drakkar Records, BMG Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - Nunc Est Bibendum album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Nunc Est Bibendum (Album) Drakkar Records, Drakkar Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - H.E.L.D. album art Onkel Tom* H.E.L.D. (Album) Steamhammer Europe 2014 Sell This Version
SPV 286712 2CD Tom Angelripper - Bier Ernst album art Onkel Tom* Bier Ernst(2xCD, Album) Steamhammer, SPV SPV 286712 2CD Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 32608 2 Tom Angelripper - Delirium album art Tom Angelripper Delirium(CD, Single) GUN Records (2) 74321 32608 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
AM 005-2 Tom Angelripper - Bon Scott Hab' Ich Noch Live Gesehen album art Onkel Tom* Bon Scott Hab' Ich Noch Live Gesehen(CD, EP + DVD) Armageddon Music AM 005-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Tom Angelripper - Merry Metal X-Mas album art Doro Feat. Onkel Tom* Doro Feat. Onkel Tom* - Merry Metal X-Mas (Single) Nuclear Blast Germany 2012 Sell This Version
SPV 286702 CD Tom Angelripper - Zwischen Emscher & Lippe album art Onkel Tom* Zwischen Emscher & Lippe(CD, EP) SPV, Steamhammer SPV 286702 CD Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Tom Angelripper - Das Blaueste Album Der Welt album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Das Blaueste Album Der Welt (Album, Comp) GUN Records (2) Germany 1999 Sell This Version
GUN 200 Tom Angelripper - Die Volle Dröhnung album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Die Volle Dröhnung(Box, Comp, Sli + CD, Album, Ltd + CD, Album + CD, ) GUN Records (2) GUN 200 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

Tom Angelripper - Lieder Die Das Leben Schreibte album art Onkel Tom Angelripper* Lieder Die Das Leben Schreibte Armageddon Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Ohne Tom Angelripper - Ein schöner Tag album art Tom Angelripper Ein schöner Tag(Cass, S/Sided, Promo) GUN Records (2) Ohne Germany 1996 Sell This Version