Rod Gonzalez

Rod Gonzalez

Real Name:
Rodrigo Andres González-Espindola
Profile:
Bassist and Singer, born 19 May 1968 in Valparaíso, Chile.
Active and Living in Germany
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rod Gonzalez Discography

Singles & EPs

Rod Gonzalez I'll Fight Hell To Hold You (Maxi) Motor, Universal, Rodrec Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Balzac vs. Rodrigo Gonzalez* Balzac vs. Rodrigo Gonzalez* - Zombie A Go Go Fiendforce Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rod Gonzalez Rodarmy Anthem(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label none Germany 1999