The Incredible Hagen

The Incredible Hagen

Real Name:
Hagen Friedrich Liebing
Profile:
The Incredible Hagen (born February 18, 1961, Berlin, Germany - died September 25, 2016, Berlin, Germany) was a pseudonym used by Hagen Liebing, a German journalist and musician. He was the bass player for the punk band Die Ärzte from 1986 to 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

The Incredible Hagen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Die Ärzte Featuring The Incredible Hagen Die Ärzte Featuring The Incredible Hagen - Gehn Wie Ein Ägypter (Single, Maxi) CBS Germany 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit