Big Brother Hakim

Big Brother Hakim

Real Name:
Hakim Belkasemi
Profile:
Big Brother Hakim (died October 2016, aged 45) was a French rap artist.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Big Brother Hakim Discography

Singles & EPs

Dee Nasty & Big Brother Hakim Dee Nasty & Big Brother Hakim - Même Le Diable Ne Peut Plus M'Aider (Maxi) Polydor France 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit