Hans Christian

Real Name:
Hans-Georg Christian Reumschüssel
Profile:
Born May 20, 1960 in Hannover, Germany.

Composer, music producer, recording artist, and sound engineer. He is also co-founder of the music group Rasa and runs the Allemande Music label.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

c64 Hans Christian Reumschussel* Signals From The Unterland(Cass, Album, CrO) Not On Label c64 1988 Sell This Version
CDGLP 058 Hans Christian - Phantoms album art Hans Christian Phantoms(CD, Album) Grabaciones Lejos Del Paraiso CDGLP 058 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
none Hans Christian - Surrender album art Hans Christian Surrender(CD, Album) Allemande Music none US 1996 Sell This Version
NE 2416-2 Hans Christian - Light & Spirit album art Hans Christian Light & Spirit(CD, Album) New Earth Records NE 2416-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Hans Christian - Cinema Of Dreams album art Hans Christian Cinema Of Dreams(11xFile, FLAC, Album) Magnatune none US 2007
none Hans Christian - All Is Well album art Hans Christian All Is Well(CD, Album, Dig) Allemande Music none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Hans Christian - Rumi Symphony album art Andrew Harvey * Hans Christian Andrew Harvey * Hans Christian - Rumi Symphony(2xCD, Album) Allemande Music none US 2011 Sell This Version