Teedra Moses

Real Name:
Teedra Shenita Moses
Profile:
Born Dec. 17th, 1975 in New Orleans, Louisiana
Sites:
Variations:
[a258514]

Artist

Teedra Moses Discography Tracks

Albums

Teedra Moses Complex Simplicity (Album) TVT Records US 2004 Sell This Version
5826 Teedra Moses Cognac & Conversation(CD, Album) Shanachie 5826 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Teedra Moses You'll Never Find (A Better Woman) (Maxi) TVT Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Teedra* Be Your Girl (Maxi, Single) TVT Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
TV-2453-0 Teedra Moses Complex Simplicity (Album Sampler)(12", Promo) TVT Records TV-2453-0 US 2004 Sell This Version
TV-3450-OP Teedra Moses Complex Simplicity(12", EP) TVT Records TV-3450-OP US 2004 Sell This Version
Teedra Moses Feat. Pitbull & Lil' Scrappy Teedra Moses Feat. Pitbull & Lil' Scrappy - You Better Tell Her (Single) TVT Records US 2004 Sell This Version
TVTPCD0013 Teedra Moses Be Your Girl / You'll Never Find (Another Woman)(CD, Single, Promo) TVT Records TVTPCD0013 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Teedra Moses Luxurious Undergrind(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Maybach Music Group none US 2011

Miscellaneous

TV-2452-2P Teedra Moses Selections From The Album Complex Simplicity(CD, Promo, Smplr) TVT Records TV-2452-2P US 2003 Sell This Version