Ulla Christenson

Real Name:
Ulla Karin Frideborg Christenson
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born July 23, 1924 in Göteborg, Sweden — died December 18, 1962 in Solna, Stockholm, Sweden
[a2586207]

Artist

Ulla Christenson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

44306 Ulla Christenson - Arrivederci, Roma / O Ciucciariello album art Ulla Christenson Arrivederci, Roma / O Ciucciariello(Shellac, 10") Decca 44306 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version
7-EGS-6 Ulla Christenson - Viktoria, Viktoria album art Ulla Christenson Och Jocke Johansson Ulla Christenson Och Jocke Johansson - Viktoria, Viktoria(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS-6 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version
F.44305 Ulla Christenson Arrividerci, Roma / Chee Chee-oo Chee(Shellac, 10") Decca F.44305 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version
CEP 305 Ulla Christenson - Ingen Mer Än Du album art Ulla Christenson Ingen Mer Än Du(7", EP) Cupol CEP 305 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
F 44298 Ulla Christenson - Rosen På Tistelön / Chee Chee-O Chee album art Ulla Christenson And Jocke Johanssons Orkester Ulla Christenson And Jocke Johanssons Orkester - Rosen På Tistelön / Chee Chee-O Chee(Shellac, 10") Decca F 44298 Finland Unknown Sell This Version