Dave Matthews (2)

Dave Matthews (2)

Real Name:
David Matthews.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist (alto and tenor) and arranger.

Born : June 06, 1911 in Charing Falls, Ohio.
Died : 1997.
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Matthews (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

740 Dave Matthews (2) And His V-Disc Jammers* / Bud Freeman And His Boys* Dave Matthews (2) And His V-Disc Jammers* / Bud Freeman And His Boys* - Five O'Clock Drag / Coquette(12") V Disc 740 US 1947 Sell This Version