Clyde Hart

Clyde Hart

Real Name:
Clyde Hart.
Profile:
American jazz pianist and arranger.

Born : February 24, 1910 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Died : March 19, 1945 in New York City.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a258685]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit