Marko Ivanovič

Real Name:
Marko Ivanović
Profile:
Czech-serbian composer and conductor.

Born January 1, 1976 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2587450]

Artist

Marko Ivanovič Discography Tracks

Albums

none Marko Ivanovič - Nuberg 2008 album art Komorní Orchestr Berg*, Peter Vrábel Apel | Appeal (as Marko Ivanović) Komorní Orchestr Berg*, Peter Vrábel - Nuberg 2008(CD, Album, Promo) His Voice, Berg none Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Marko Ivanovič - His Voice Sampler 3 - Mladá Krev Young Blood album art Various Message From No Man's Land (as Marko Ivanović) Various - His Voice Sampler 3 - Mladá Krev Young Blood(CD, Comp, Promo) His Voice none Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version