Ad

Dave Hubbard

Real Name:David Hubbard
Profile:

Saxophonist from Maryland, USA. Also plays the flute.

Born: October 15, 1940, Baltimore, MD
Died: March 17, 2016

In Groups:John Patton Quintet, Lonnie Liston Smith And The Cosmic Echoes, Tighten Up
Variations:
Viewing All | Dave Hubbard

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0