Hedy Lamarr

Real Name:
Hedwig Eva Maria Kiesler
Profile:
Austrian-American actress and inventor, born 9 November 1914 in Vienna, Austria, died 19 January 2000 in Casselberry, Florida, USA. She was married to Teddy Stauffer from 1951 to 1952 (divorced).
Sites:
[a2589280]

Artist

Hedy Lamarr Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Hedy Lamarr - Old Time Radio's Greatest Shows album art Various The Edgar Bergan & Charlie McCarthy Show 09-26-43 and 1 more… Various - Old Time Radio's Greatest Shows(20xCass, Comp) Radio Spirits none US 1997 Sell This Version