Sydney Greenstreet

Real Name:
Sydney Hughes Greenstreet
Profile:
British actor, born 27 December 1879 in Sandwich, England, UK and died 18 January 1954 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2589282]

Artist