Richard Widmark

Real Name:
Richard Weedt Widmark
Profile:
American actor, born 26 December 1914 in Sunrise Township, Minnesota, USA, died 24 March 2008 in Roxbury, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
[a2589289]

Artist

Richard Widmark Discography Tracks

Albums

LP 112 Richard Widmark - Inner Sanctum - 2 Complete Radio Dramas album art Richard Widmark, Boris Karloff Richard Widmark, Boris Karloff - Inner Sanctum - 2 Complete Radio Dramas(LP) Pelican Records (2) LP 112 US Unknown Sell This Version