Alan Ladd (2)

Real Name:
Alan Walbridge Ladd
Profile:
American film actor of the 1940s and 1950s, born September 3, 1913 in Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA, died January 29, 1964 in Palm Springs, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2589291]

Artist

Loading