Quentin Tarantino

Real Name:
Quentin Jerome Tarantino
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter, producer, cinematographer, and actor, born 27 March 1963 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA. He is married to Daniella Pick.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

4769489 Quentin Tarantino - Quentin Tarantino's The H8ful Eight album art Morricone* / Tarantino* Morricone* / Tarantino* - Quentin Tarantino's The H8ful Eight (Album) Decca 4769489 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

EDV29 Quentin Tarantino - Reservoir Dog album art Quentin Tarantino présente Various Quentin Tarantino présente Various - Reservoir Dog(Ltd, RE + DVD-V, Ltd, Zon + CD, EP, Comp) Universal EDV29 France 2002 Sell This Version