Quentin Tarantino

Real Name:
Quentin Jerome Tarantino
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter, producer, cinematographer, and actor, born 27 March 1963 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA. He is married to Daniella Pick.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

4769489 Quentin Tarantino's The H8ful Eight — Quentin Tarantino Morricone* / Tarantino* Morricone* / Tarantino* - Quentin Tarantino's The H8ful Eight (Album) Decca 4769489 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

UACD7244 Quentin Tarantino Once Upon A Time In Hollywood(11xCD) Harper Audio UACD7244 US 2021 Sell This Version