Quentin TarantinoCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Quentin Jerome Tarantino
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter, producer, cinematographer, and actor, born 27 March 1963 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA. He is married to Daniella Pick.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading