Nendo Ani

Real Name:
Quentaro Fujimoto
Profile:
Born 1973 Hokkaido Japan, Member of "Nendo Graphic Squad" from 1993,
Graphic designer. 8bit Nintendo Collector. Buddhist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Miscellaneous

none Nendo Ani Slant_Input(File, MP3, Mono, 64 ) Micromusic.net none Switzerland 2000

Reviews

Add Review

ANI

ANI

November 13, 2002
He made his own label "RISK SYSTEM" Nov.2002.

The first release of RISK SYSTEM is "FAMILY ASCENSION".
Remix compilation album of 8bit Nintendo game music.