Rene Dale

Real Name:
Rene Pintsch
Profile:
Electronic music DJ and producer from Vienna, Austria, born 6 September 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2591548]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Rene Dale - From My Heart album art Rene Dale From My Heart (Single) Flux Delux UK 2012 Sell This Version
SSW041 Rene Dale - Across Borders album art Rene Dale Across Borders(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore White SSW041 Czech Republic 2012
AE146 Rene Dale - Sometimes album art Rene Dale Pres STR84WARD Rene Dale Pres STR84WARD - Sometimes(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE146 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

Rene Dale - Reset album art Rene Dale Reset (Single) D.Max Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
SMD2201, SMD 2201 Rene Dale - Angel album art Rene Dale Angel(4xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital, Shah-Music Digital SMD2201, SMD 2201 Germany 2013
AEP092 Rene Dale - The Beauty & The Beast album art Rene Dale The Beauty & The Beast(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP092 UK 2013
AE228 Rene Dale - The Return album art Rene Dale The Return(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE228 UK 2016
ECT066 Rene Dale - Mysterium album art Rene Dale vs Axxound Rene Dale vs Axxound - Mysterium(File, MP3, 320) Emergent Cities ECT066 Canada 2018
Rene Dale - Machinarium album art Rene Dale Machinarium Suanda Base Russia 2019

Videos (16) Edit