Michael Pan

Michael Pan

Real Name:
Michael Nathan
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 18 October 1952 in Madrid, Spain. Father of David Nathan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Pan

Michael Pan Discography

Singles & EPs

ZYX 7866-8 Trekker Feat. Charles Rettinghaus & Michael Pan Trekker Feat. Charles Rettinghaus & Michael Pan - Energie(CD, Maxi) ZYX Music ZYX 7866-8 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit