Real Name:
Hans-Georg Panczak
Profile:
German actor and dubbing speaker, born 19 July 1952 in Düsseldorf, Germany. Father of Jan Makino.
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

LAB 008 Hans-Georg Panczak - Der Weltensegler album art Der Weltensegler Der Weltensegler - Der Weltensegler(VHS, Mixed, PAL) Lab Records LAB 008 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
LAB008 Hans-Georg Panczak - Der Weltensegler album art Der Weltensegler Der Weltensegler - Der Weltensegler(CD, Album, Mixed) Lab Records LAB008 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

10 22 668-9 Hans-Georg Panczak - Die Waltons - Die Zigeuner Kommen / Wer Schoss Auf Charlie Potter? album art Margarita Meister Margarita Meister - Die Waltons - Die Zigeuner Kommen / Wer Schoss Auf Charlie Potter?(LP) PEG 10 22 668-9 1976 Sell This Version
Hans-Georg Panczak - Krieg Der Sterne (The Story Of Star Wars) album art George Lucas George Lucas - Krieg Der Sterne (The Story Of Star Wars) Philips Germany 1978 Sell This Version
FM 005 Hans-Georg Panczak - Im Bann Des Plattenspielers album art Regenundmild Regenundmild - Im Bann Des Plattenspielers(12") Flavamatic Records FM 005 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
795301-311, 795301-311/PC404 Hans-Georg Panczak - Die Größten Fälle Von Scotland Yard - Bittere Kristalle album art Andreas Masuth Andreas Masuth - Die Größten Fälle Von Scotland Yard - Bittere Kristalle(CD) Maritim, Vghaudio, Maritim, Vghaudio 795301-311, 795301-311/PC404 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
595375-311 Hans-Georg Panczak - Pater Brown (5) - Das Auge Des Apoll album art Gilbert Keith Chesterton Gilbert Keith Chesterton - Pater Brown (5) - Das Auge Des Apoll(CD) Maritim 595375-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0170742KID Hans-Georg Panczak - Ice Age - Das Original-Hörspiel Zum Kinofilm album art Hans-Georg Panczak Hans-Georg Panczak - Ice Age - Das Original-Hörspiel Zum Kinofilm(CD) Edel Kids 0170742KID Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0168792KID Hans-Georg Panczak - Ice Age 2 - Jetzt Taut's album art Marian Szymczyk, Uschi Martin* Marian Szymczyk, Uschi Martin* - Ice Age 2 - Jetzt Taut's(CD) Edel Kids 0168792KID Germany 2006 Sell This Version
795302-311, 795302-311/PC404 Hans-Georg Panczak - Die Größten Fälle Von Scotland Yard - Auf Leisen Sohlen album art Andreas Masuth Andreas Masuth - Die Größten Fälle Von Scotland Yard - Auf Leisen Sohlen(CD) Maritim, Vghaudio, Maritim, Vghaudio 795302-311, 795302-311/PC404 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
595312-311 Hans-Georg Panczak - Sherlock Holmes (12) - Eine Studie in Scharlachrot album art Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes (12) - Eine Studie in Scharlachrot(2xCD) Maritim 595312-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
595315-311 Hans-Georg Panczak - Sherlock Holmes (15) - Die Internatsschule album art Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes (15) - Die Internatsschule(CD) Maritim 595315-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-3796-5, none Hans-Georg Panczak - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 54: Ein Schwarzer Tag In Meinem Leben album art Jason Dark Jason Dark - Geisterjäger John Sinclair - 54: Ein Schwarzer Tag In Meinem Leben(CD) Lübbe Audio, WortArt ISBN 978-3-7857-3796-5, none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Hans-Georg Panczak - Star Wars - Erben Des Imperiums album art Oliver Döring Oliver Döring - Star Wars - Erben Des Imperiums(4xCD, Col) IMAGA none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-5117-6 Howard Phillips Lovecraft* Howard Phillips Lovecraft* - Träume Im Hexenhaus(CD + DVD) Titania Medien ISBN 978-3-7857-5117-6 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
77 731 ZW, C 77 731 ZW Hans-Georg Panczak - Flipper Die Geschichte Eines Delphins album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Flipper Die Geschichte Eines Delphins(LP, Album) Baccarola, Baccarola 77 731 ZW, C 77 731 ZW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1455 DY Hans-Georg Panczak - Robert Louis Stevenson Die Schatzinsel album art Robert Louis Stevenson, Kurt Vethake Robert Louis Stevenson, Kurt Vethake - Robert Louis Stevenson Die Schatzinsel(LP) Philips 1455 DY Germany Unknown Sell This Version
DQ 9434 Hans-Georg Panczak - Prinz Eisenherz album art Walt Disney Am Hof von König Arthur and 1 more… Walt Disney - Prinz Eisenherz(LP, Album) Disneyland DQ 9434 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
77 393 ZW Hans-Georg Panczak - Tom Sawyer album art Mark Twain (2), Kurt Vethake Mark Twain (2), Kurt Vethake - Tom Sawyer(LP, Album) Baccarola 77 393 ZW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
27 565-3 Hans-Georg Panczak - Die Schatzinsel album art Robert Louis Stevenson Robert Louis Stevenson - Die Schatzinsel(LP, Club) Philips 27 565-3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version