Atticus Ross

Real Name:
Atticus Matthew Cowper Ross
Profile:
English musician, composer and producer, born 16 January 1968 in Ladbroke Grove, UK.
Brother of Leopold Ross.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Atticus Ross - The Book Of Eli (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Atticus Ross The Book Of Eli (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Reprise Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Social Network album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation US 2010 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation 2011 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Broken City, Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Atticus Ross, Claudia Sarne, Kirk Hellie & Leopold Ross Atticus Ross, Claudia Sarne, Kirk Hellie & Leopold Ross - Broken City, Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Metropolis Movie Music 2014 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 2014 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Music From Love & Mercy album art Atticus Ross Music From Love & Mercy (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Almost Holy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross , And Bobby Krlic Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross , And Bobby Krlic - Almost Holy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sacred Bones Records, Sacred Bones Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Before The Flood (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla & Mogwai Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla & Mogwai - Before The Flood (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War (Album) The Null Corporation, Universal Music Enterprises US 2017 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Lakeshore Records US 2016 Sell This Version
none Atticus Ross - The Defiant Ones (Original Score) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross, Claudia Sarne Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross, Claudia Sarne - The Defiant Ones (Original Score)(18xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Interscope Records, Home Box Office, Inc. none US 2017
Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 01 (Music From The HBO Series) album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 01 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation 2019 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Bird Box (Abridged) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Bird Box (Abridged) (Album) The Null Corporation US 2019
Atticus Ross - Bird Box / Null 09 Extended album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Bird Box / Null 09 Extended (Album) Netflix, UMe, The Null Corporation US 2019 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 02 (Music From The HBO Series) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 02 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation US 2019 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Earthquake Bird (Original Music From The Netflix Film) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne - Earthquake Bird (Original Music From The Netflix Film) (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada US 2019 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 03 (Music From The HBO Series)  album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Watchmen: Vol. 03 (Music From The HBO Series) (Album) The Null Corporation 2019 Sell This Version
none Atticus Ross - Waves (Original Score) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Waves (Original Score)(14xFile, WAV, Album, 24-) The Null Corporation none US 2019
none Atticus Ross - Dispatches From Elsewhere (Music From The Jejune Institute) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne - Dispatches From Elsewhere (Music From The Jejune Institute)(File, AAC, Album, 256) Lakeshore Records none US 2020
none Atticus Ross - Dispatches From Elsewhere (Music From The Elsewhere Society) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross & Claudia Sarne - Dispatches From Elsewhere (Music From The Elsewhere Society)(File, AAC, Album, 256) Lakeshore Records none US 2020

Singles & EPs

Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song album art Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song (Single) The Null Corporation UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe album art Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe(File, WAV, Single) Lakeshore Records none US 2016
none Atticus Ross - Juno album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - Juno(File, AAC, Single) The Null Corporation II none 2016
none Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe album art Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Lakeshore Records none US 2016
Atticus Ross - John Carpenter's Halloween album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - John Carpenter's Halloween (Single) Sacred Bones Records US 2017 Sell This Version