Atticus Ross

Real Name:
Atticus Matthew Cowper Ross
Profile:
English musician, composer and producer, born 16 January 1968 in Ladbroke Grove, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Viewing Atticus Ross

Atticus Ross Discography Tracks

Albums

Atticus Ross - The Book Of Eli (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Atticus Ross The Book Of Eli (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Reprise Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Social Network album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation US 2010 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation 2011 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - Gone Girl (Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album) Columbia US 2014 Sell This Version
none Atticus Ross - Broken City, Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Atticus Ross, Claudia Sarne, Kirk Hellie & Leopold Ross Atticus Ross, Claudia Sarne, Kirk Hellie & Leopold Ross - Broken City, Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(14xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Metropolis Movie Music none 2014
Atticus Ross - Music From Love & Mercy album art Atticus Ross Music From Love & Mercy (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Almost Holy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross , And Bobby Krlic Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross , And Bobby Krlic - Almost Holy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sacred Bones Records, Sacred Bones Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Before The Flood album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla & Mogwai Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross, Gustavo Santaolalla & Mogwai - Before The Flood (Album) Lakeshore Records, Invada Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Vietnam War (Album) The Null Corporation, Universal Music Enterprises US 2017 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Patriots Day album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Patriots Day (Album) Lakeshore Records US 2017

Singles & EPs

Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song album art Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Karen O & Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song (Single) The Null Corporation UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Atticus Ross - Juno album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - Juno(File, AAC, Single) The Null Corporation II none 2016
none Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe album art Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross - A Minute to Breathe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Lakeshore Records none US 2016
Atticus Ross - John Carpenter's Halloween album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - John Carpenter's Halloween (Single) Sacred Bones Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Atticus Ross - The Social Network: Five Track Sampler album art Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross Trent Reznor And Atticus Ross - The Social Network: Five Track Sampler(5xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) The Null Corporation none US 2010
Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (6 Track Sampler) album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (6 Track Sampler) The Null Corporation US 2011 Sell This Version
Atticus Ross - Mid90s (Original Music From The Motion Picture) album art Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Mid90s (Original Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) The Null Corporation 2018